COACH REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events

MAY
7
Annual General Meeting (time correction)
9:30 AM
Stronach Arena - Meeting Room
MAY
20
Bingo Matinee
2:30 PM
Forest City Bingo Country 1106 Dearness Drive London
JUN
23
Bingo Night (Late Night)
10:30 PM
Forest City Bingo Country 1106 Dearness Drive London

Standings

Novice - Scotia Bank
Team W L T PTS
05 NY Islanders 9 1 2 20
01 Boston Bruins 7 1 4 18
04 Canada Red 6 4 2 14
02 St. Louis Blues 6 4 2 14
03 Pittsburgh Penguins 5 5 2 12
08 Chicago Black Hawks 3 5 4 10
07 Nashville Predators 1 9 2 4
06 Minnesota North Stars 2 10 0 4
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
Atom East
Team W L T PTS
01 Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening 9 3 3 21
05 Fanshawe Optimist Club 8 5 2 18
06 Moose Lodge 6 6 3 15
04 Teamsters Local 879 7 7 1 15
02 Little Caesers 4 8 3 11
03 McKenzie Lake 4 9 2 10
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
Atom West
Team W L T PTS
03 Pete's Sports 13 1 1 27
05 EQM Sports 7 6 2 16
02 Leicatex 6 6 3 15
04 Sports One 7 7 1 15
01 Dustex Canada 4 7 4 12
06 Best Contractors 2 12 1 5
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
PeeWee East
Team W L T PTS
05 Pete's Sports 11 3 1 23
02 BDO 11 4 0 22
04 North London Optimist Club 11 4 0 22
06 Fanshawe Optimist 7 7 1 15
03 EQM Sports 3 10 2 8
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
01 Nothers 0 15 0 0
PeeWee West
Team W L T PTS
04 Little Caesars 12 2 1 25
05 Holiday Print 10 3 2 22
06 Sanders Pro 9 6 0 18
03 Herm's Sports 7 8 0 14
01 Known Rust Control 5 9 1 11
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
02 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0 15 0 0
Bantam
Team W L T PTS
05 Fanshawe Optimist 8 0 4 20
02 Lafarge 6 2 4 16
03 Little Caesars 6 2 4 16
08 Foley Dental 5 3 4 14
06 Masonville Dental 4 6 2 10
07 North London Optimist 3 6 3 9
01 G & S Electric 2 8 2 6
04 East London Optimist 2 9 1 5
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
Midget
Team W L T PTS
06 Arthur Medicine 17 3 2 36
05 Netsolve 14 6 2 30
04 GBS and Sons Trucking 11 6 5 27
02 Mike Rowse Custom Woodworking 12 8 2 26
08 WSC Image 8 11 3 19
03 Westminister Optimist 6 14 2 14
01 Fanshawe Optimist 5 14 3 13
07 Dufferin Construction 4 15 3 11
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0
Juvenile
Team W L T PTS
03 Jesstec 17 7 3 37
06 Carling Heights Optimists 15 8 4 34
02 SNG Consulting 13 12 2 28
05 Scotiabank 12 12 3 27
04 Trout Haven 12 13 2 26
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4 21 2 10
TBA 1 0 0 0 0
TBA 2 0 0 0 0

Results

Atom West
Saturday, March 4, 2017
06 Best Contractors 3
01 Dustex Canada 5
Saturday, March 4, 2017
04 Sports One 1
05 EQM Sports 5
Juvenile
Sunday, February 26, 2017
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
03 Jesstec 6
Sunday, February 26, 2017
05 Scotiabank 2
02 SNG Consulting 2
Atom East
Saturday, February 25, 2017
06 Moose Lodge 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist Club 3
Monday, February 20, 2017
01 Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening 6
04 Teamsters Local 879 3
Midget
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
07 Dufferin Construction 4
02 Mike Rowse Custom Woodworking 5
Wednesday, February 22, 2017
03 Westminister Optimist 7
06 Arthur Medicine 12
PeeWee West
Tuesday, February 14, 2017
01 Known Rust Control 1
04 Little Caesars 3
Tuesday, February 14, 2017
06 Sanders Pro 7
02 Fanshawe Optimist Club 0
Novice - Scotia Bank
Sunday, February 12, 2017
02 St. Louis Blues 3
04 Canada Red 6
Sunday, February 12, 2017
01 Boston Bruins 3
03 Pittsburgh Penguins 4
PeeWee East
Wednesday, February 8, 2017
01 Nothers 2
04 North London Optimist Club 4
Wednesday, February 8, 2017
06 Fanshawe Optimist 2
02 BDO 5
Bantam
Monday, February 6, 2017
07 North London Optimist 1
03 Little Caesars 6
Monday, February 6, 2017
02 Lafarge 3
06 Masonville Dental 4
REGISTER
ONLINE
2017/2018 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS