Menu

COACH REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER
PLAYER DEVELOPMENT CLINICS
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Atom East
Team W L T PTS
05 Fanshawe Optimists 3 0 2 8
02 Sanders Pro 2 1 2 6
04 Holiday Print 2 1 2 6
06 East London Optimists 2 3 0 4
01 Moose Lodge 1 3 1 3
03 Jack and Mel's 1 3 1 3
Atom West
Team W L T PTS
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 5 0 0 10
04 BDO Bulldogs 4 1 0 8
05 Little Caesars 3 2 0 6
02 Herm's Sports 1 4 0 2
06 North London Optimists 1 4 0 2
03 Nother's 1 4 0 2
PeeWee East
Team W L T PTS
01 Krown Rust 3 0 0 6
04 Pete's Sports - East 2 1 0 4
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1 2 0 2
02 Sports One Photography 0 3 0 0
PeeWee West
Team W L T PTS
04 Pete's Sports - West 3 0 0 6
01 G.G Technologies 2 0 1 5
03 Little Caesars 0 2 1 1
02 Teamsters Local 879 0 3 0 0
Bantam
Team W L T PTS
02 G.S Electric 3 0 0 6
01 East London Optimists 2 1 0 4
05 Best Contractors 1 1 1 3
06 Leicatex 1 1 1 3
03 Lafarge 0 2 1 1
04 Little Caesars 0 2 1 1
Midget
Team W L T PTS
04 WSC Image 3 2 1 7
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2 2 2 6
02 Westminister Optimists 2 2 2 6
03 Fleetmaster 2 3 1 5
Juvenile
Team W L T PTS
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 7 1 1 15
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5 4 0 10
02 Fleetmaster 3 5 1 7
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2 7 0 4

Results

Atom West
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
02 Herm's Sports 3
04 BDO Bulldogs 5
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
03 Nother's 6
06 North London Optimists 5
Atom East
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
02 Sanders Pro 2
04 Holiday Print 2
Tuesday, November 19, 2019
03 Jack and Mel's 1
06 East London Optimists 2
Juvenile
Sunday, November 17, 2019
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
Sunday, November 17, 2019
02 Fleetmaster 0
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
Midget
Sunday, November 10, 2019
02 Westminister Optimists 2
03 Fleetmaster 0
Sunday, November 10, 2019
04 WSC Image 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
Bantam
Saturday, November 9, 2019
04 Little Caesars 1
06 Leicatex 3
Saturday, November 9, 2019
05 Best Contractors 2
02 G.S Electric 5
PeeWee East
Saturday, November 9, 2019
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019
01 Krown Rust 2
02 Sports One Photography 1
PeeWee West
Saturday, November 9, 2019
01 G.G Technologies 8
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
Saturday, November 9, 2019
03 Little Caesars 3
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
REGISTER
ONLINE
2019/2020 REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE
LATEST NEWS