Menu

Schedule for 2018 London Select Tournament

Updated Friday November 30, 2018 by Red Circle Hockey Club.

 2018 Select Tournament Schedule

DAY RINK TIME DIVISION HOME AWAY
Friday Collins 4:30pm Novice Novice TOP Hockey Novice Ice Dawgs
Friday Tony's 4:45pm Novice Novice Royal City Kings Novice Slingshots
Friday Hanstone 5:15pm Bantam Bantam Selects Slingshots Dark
Friday Collins 5:40pm Atom Atom Selects Atom Slingshots Light
Friday Tony's 5:55pm Atom Atom Slingshots Dark Atom Ice Dawgs
Friday Hanstone 6:25pm Peewee Peewee Brant RC Peewee All Stars
Friday Collins 6:50pm Atom Atom Brant Atom Cobras
Friday Tony's 7:05pm Novice Novice Selects Novice Ice Dawgs
Friday Hanstone 7:35pm Midget Hamilton Midget Selects
Friday Collins 8:00pm Peewee Peewee Selects Peewee Slingshots Light
Friday   Tony's 8:15pm Midget Midget Slingshots RC Midget All Stars
Friday Hanstone 8:45pm Bantam RC Bantam All Stars Bantam Slingshots Light

SATURDAY SCHEDULE

DAY RINK TIME DIVISION HOME AWAY
Saturday Collins 7:30am Novice Novice TOP Hockey Novice Royal City Kings
Saturday Collins 8:40am Novice Novice Slingshots Novice Selects
Saturday Hanstone 9:15am Atom Atom Cobras Atom Ice Dawgs
Saturday Tony's 9:45am Bantam Slingshots Dark RC Bantam All Stars
Saturday Collins 9:50am Atom Atom Slingshots Dark Atom Selects
Saturday Hanstone 10:25am Atom Atom Slingshots Light Atom Brant
Saturday Tony's 10:55am Peewee Peewee Slingshots Light RC Peewee All Stars
Saturday Collins 11:00am Peewee Peewee Selects Peewee Brant
Saturday Hanstone 11:35am Novice Novice Ice Dawgs Novice Royal City Kings
Saturday Tony's 12:05pm Midget Midget Selects Midget Slingshots
Saturday Collins 12:10pm Midget RC Midget All Stars Hamilton
Saturday Hanstone 12:45pm Novice Novice Slingshots Novice TOP Hockey
Saturday Tony's 1:15pm Bantam Bantam Slingshots Light Bantam Selects
Saturday Collins 1:20pm Atom Atom Cobras Atom Slingshots Dark
Saturday Hanstone 1:55pm Atom Atom Ice Dawgs Atom Slingshots Light
Saturday Tony's 2:25pm Peewee Peewee Brant Peewee Slingshots Light
Saturday Collins 2:30pm Peewee RC Peewee All Stars Peewee Selects
Saturday Hanstone 3:05pm Novice Novice Royal City Kings Novice Selects
Saturday Tony's  3:35pm Bantam Bantam Selects Slingshots Dark
Saturday Collins 3:40pm Atom Atom Selects Atom Brant
Saturday Hanstone 4:15pm Midget Midget Slingshots Hamilton
Saturday Tony's 4:45pm Novice Novice Ice Dawgs Novice Slingshots
Saturday Hanstone 5:25pm Midget Midget Selects RC Midget All Stars
Saturday Tony's 5:55pm Novice Novice Selects Novice TOP Hockey

Saturday Hanstone 6:35pm   Bantam      RC Bantam All Stars    Bantam Slingshots Light

 

Sundays Schedule

DAY RINK TIME DIVISION HOME AWAY
Sunday Collins 8:30am Atom C   5   6
Sunday Tony's 8:45am Novice B   3   4
Sunday Collins 9:45am Atom B   3   4
Sunday Tony's 10:00am Novice A   1   2
Sunday Hanstone 10:15am Peewee B   3   4
Sunday Collins 11:00am Bantam A   1   2
Sunday Tony's 11:15am Atom A   1   2
Sunday Hanstone 11:30am Peewee A   1   2
Sunday Collins 12:15pm Midget B   3   4
Sunday Tony's 12:30pm Bantam B   3   4
Sunday Hanstone 12:45pm Midget A   1   2