2019/2020 Results


Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO Bulldogs 5
02 Herm's Sports 3
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
02 Sanders Pro 2
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 5
03 Nother's 6
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
03 Jack and Mel's 1
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 6
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
02 Fleetmaster 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
01 Moose Lodge 5
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 4
05 Little Caesars 8
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 BDO Bulldogs 3
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 8
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 3
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fleetmaster 4
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fleetmaster 1
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fleetmaster 0
02 Westminister Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 2
01 Scotiabank Thunder 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 4
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
04 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 5
05 Best Contractors 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 0
01 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 1
01 Krown Rust 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
01 G.G Technologies 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 0
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
04 BDO Bulldogs 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
01 Moose Lodge 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 2
05 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 9
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 10
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 1
03 Fleetmaster 3
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
02 Westminister Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
02 Fleetmaster 1
 
Tuesday, November 5, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
02 Fleetmaster 4
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 1
01 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fleetmaster 3
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 6
04 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 4
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 4
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 7
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 5
03 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
01 Krown Rust 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 6
04 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 3
02 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
03 Jack and Mel's 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 4
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Fleetmaster 3
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 7
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 9
03 Nother's 2
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 2
06 North London Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, October 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
04 BDO Bulldogs 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Fleetmaster 0
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 6
03 Fleetmaster 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 7
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 6
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 7
04 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 3
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 7
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
06 Leicatex 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 2
04 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
01 Krown Rust 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 3
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 4
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 7
01 G.G Technologies 8
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 7
06 North London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 3
02 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 2
04 BDO Bulldogs 4
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 3
02 Herm's Sports 2
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
02 Westminister Optimists 2
 
Thursday, October 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fleetmaster 1
01 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 3
02 Fleetmaster 2
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
02 Fleetmaster 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fleetmaster 2
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 7
02 Westminister Optimists 2
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 0
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 0
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 0
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
02 Sports One Photography 4
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
04 Pete's Sports - West 8
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 0
03 Jack and Mel's 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
02 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 BDO Bulldogs 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 0
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 0
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 0
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 0
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
04 BDO Bulldogs 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 0
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 0
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 0
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 0
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 0
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 0
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
02 Sports One Photography 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 7
02 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 0
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 BDO Bulldogs 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 0
02 Sanders Pro 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Scotiabank Black Knights 0
04 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Scotiabank Thunder 0
06 Scotiabank Nacho Cheese 0
 
Wednesday, October 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Choma Heating and Cooling Blue 0
05 Jesstec industries Blue Devils 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 0
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 0
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake Rockets 0
04 BDO Bulldogs 0
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 0
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 6
01 G.G Technologies 7
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 5
02 Sports One Photography 1
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 6
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 9
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 1
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 0
04 Pete's Sports - East 5