2013/2014 Results


Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 1
 
Sunday, March 30, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 9
04 Pete's Sports - East 1
 
Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 0
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 0
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 3
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 4
02 Sports One Photography 2
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
01 Krown Rust 1
 
Sunday, March 23, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
07 PeeWee East 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 7
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 8
01 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
03 Lafarge 2
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, March 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
02 G.S Electric 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 BDO 0
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
01 Krown Rust 4
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 3
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, March 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 5
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 2
08 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 2
06 Leicatex 7
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 9
 
Monday, March 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 1
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
02 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
02 Sports One Photography 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 BDO 1
02 Herm's Sports 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 1
03 Nother's 1
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 10
05 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, March 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
03 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 13
02 G.S Electric 6
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
05 Best Contractors 4
 
Saturday, March 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, March 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
02 Sports One Photography 5
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 10
04 Pete's Sports - East 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
02 Sports One Photography 1
 
Friday, March 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
06 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 1
05 Little Caesars 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 BDO 1
01 McKenzie Lake 2
 
Wednesday, March 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 3
06 North London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
03 Little Caesars 7
 
Tuesday, March 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 5
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 2
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, March 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
04 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 0
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 0
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
06 Leicatex 8
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 8
04 BDO 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 3
05 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Sunday, March 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 1
01 McKenzie Lake 8
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
02 G.S Electric 4
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
06 Leicatex 1
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 1
01 East London Optimists 6
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 1
04 Pete's Sports - East 5
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 BDO 2
08 PeeWee East 4
 
Friday, February 28, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 8
03 Jack and Mel's 5
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 12
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 1
03 Nother's 1
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 2
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, February 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 4
04 BDO 4
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
08 St. Louis 5
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 7
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 8
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
01 G.G Technologies 2
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 5
07 North London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, February 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
04 Little Caesars 8
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 5
02 G.S Electric 1
 
Monday, February 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
06 BDO 1
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 7
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Friday, February 21, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
04 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 7
06 East London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 4
02 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 4
02 Sanders Pro 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
02 Teamsters Local 879 6
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Sanders Pro 9
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
02 Sports One Photography 3
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 BDO 7
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Sunday, February 16, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 1
01 East London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 3
03 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
05 Best Contractors 1
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 7
04 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 3
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 7
01 Moose Lodge 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Novice 4
05 Novice 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
02 Novice 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 Novice 3
01 Novice 2
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
04 Novice 4
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 13
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 1
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 4
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Wednesday, February 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
07 Team Canada 2
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 6
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 5
05 Best Contractors 5
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
08 Little Caesars 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
01 East London Optimists 4
 
Monday, February 10, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 0
03 Lafarge 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 8
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 2
05 Scotiabank 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 6
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, February 9, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 5
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
03 Jack and Mel's 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
08 WSC Image 1
 
Thursday, February 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
01 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
01 G.G Technologies 6
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 0
Midget Team 10 0
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 Novice 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 6
05 Novice 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Novice 0
01 Novice 2
 
Monday, February 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Novice 5
03 Novice 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 11
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 7
01 G.G Technologies 1
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
02 Sports One Photography 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 0
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, February 2, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 5
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 9
02 G.S Electric 8
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 0
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
03 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 4
08 Little Caesars 9
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 7
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
08 Westminster Optimists 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
01 Moose Lodge 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Novice 4
02 Novice 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 1
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Novice 4
06 Novice 7
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
01 Novice 7
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 8
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
Midget Team 10 1
 
Thursday, January 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 6
07 Dufferin Construction 7
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
08 St. Louis 2
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
04 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
01 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 3
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
 
Monday, January 27, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 8
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
04 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 6
08 WSC Image 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
06 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
Midget Team 09 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
04 Pete's Sports - West 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 5
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
05 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 3
02 Sports One Photography 3
 
Sunday, January 26, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
01 East London Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
03 Lafarge 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
02 G.S Electric 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 3
05 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 5
04 Novice 1
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Novice 9
05 Novice 2
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
02 Novice 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Novice 0
06 Novice 5
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 5
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 8
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, January 22, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
02 Westminister Optimists 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 5
07 Team Canada 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 7
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
08 St. Louis 1
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 6
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 4
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
08 PeeWee East 7
 
Sunday, January 19, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 4
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 0
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 4
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 Jack and Mel's 0
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 3
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Novice 6
06 Novice 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
03 Novice 2
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Novice 2
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Novice 2
04 Novice 6
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 5
02 Westminister Optimists 1
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
Midget Team 10 4
 
Thursday, January 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
06 Fleet Master 3
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
04 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Monday, January 13, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 2
Midget Team 09 0
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 4
03 Netsolve 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 6
02 Teamsters Local 879 8
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 5
07 Dufferin Construction 3
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 9
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 3
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
05 Westminster Optimist 7
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 5
03 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 4
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, January 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
03 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 6
02 G.S Electric 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 4
05 Best Contractors 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 6
03 Jack and Mel's 6
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
04 Holiday Print 5
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Novice 7
03 Novice 1
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Novice 7
04 Novice 0
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Novice 8
07 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 Novice 6
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 9
04 WSC Image 0
 
Thursday, January 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
08 WSC Image 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 8
05 Scotiabank 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 0
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 0
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
07 Team Canada 4
 
Monday, January 6, 2014 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Netsolve 7
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
02 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
08 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 0
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 5
01 Krown Rust 2
 
Saturday, January 4, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
07 PeeWee East 1
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
06 BDO 2
 
Friday, January 3, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 0
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Monday, December 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 5
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 5
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
03 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 2
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
01 G.G Technologies 2
 
Sunday, December 29, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
06 Leicatex 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 1
07 PeeWee East 2
 
Saturday, December 28, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 0
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 4
06 BDO 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
02 Sports One Photography 5
 
Friday, December 27, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 5
02 Teamsters Local 879 4
 
Monday, December 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
02 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
07 Team Canada 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 1
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 1
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 1
Midget Team 09 9
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
02 Sports One Photography 5
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 7
04 Pete's Sports - East 8
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 2
08 PeeWee East 0
 
Sunday, December 22, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 3
06 BDO 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 4
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 4
08 Little Caesars 11
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 4
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 7
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
04 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
02 Sanders Pro 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
04 Holiday Print 7
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
08 Westminster Optimists 0
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Novice 2
02 Novice 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
04 Novice 6
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 0
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Saturday, December 21, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Novice 4
06 Novice 8
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 0
02 Sports One Photography 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 3
01 Krown Rust 2
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
07 PeeWee East 3
 
Friday, December 20, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 4
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
Midget Team 10 0
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 1
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Thursday, December 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 5
04 WSC Image 1
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
06 Carling Heights Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Wednesday, December 18, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
04 BDO 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 3
08 St. Louis 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 1
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
02 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
02 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
06 Leicatex 2
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 4
01 Moose Lodge 8
 
Tuesday, December 17, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 8
08 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 6
02 G.S Electric 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
06 Leicatex 3
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
05 Best Contractors 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 6
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 5
01 East London Optimists 7
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
05 Novice 0
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 5
02 Novice 2
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Novice 2
01 Novice 4
 
Monday, December 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Novice 6
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 10
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Sunday, December 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
05 Scotiabank 1
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
03 Netsolve 2
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 7
02 Westminister Optimists 5
 
Thursday, December 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
04 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, December 11, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Monday, December 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 1
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
Midget Team 09 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 0
08 St. Louis 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 7
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 2
03 Netsolve 0
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 7
02 Teamsters Local 879 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 2
02 Westminister Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 BDO 2
07 PeeWee East 4
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
01 Krown Rust 5
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
08 PeeWee East 7
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, December 8, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 1
03 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 2
04 WSC Image 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 1
04 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 5
02 G.S Electric 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
10 Welcome Home Rentals 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 7
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
07 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
01 Moose Lodge 2
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
03 Jack and Mel's 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Novice 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Novice 2
01 Novice 1
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 7
05 Novice 4
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Novice 6
03 Novice 1
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 7
04 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 8
08 WSC Image 2
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 1
Midget Team 09 0
 
Thursday, December 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
Midget Team 10 2
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
08 St. Louis 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
07 Team Canada 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
 
Tuesday, December 3, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 9
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Monday, December 2, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
07 Dufferin Construction 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 0
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 3
02 Westminister Optimists 7
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 7
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
02 Teamsters Local 879 11
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
08 St. Louis 8
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
08 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 9
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
07 Dufferin Construction 1
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 1
02 Sports One Photography 2
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
08 PeeWee East 3
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 3
06 BDO 4
 
Sunday, December 1, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 1
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
03 Lafarge 5
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 4
04 Little Caesars 2
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 0
01 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 3
02 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 11
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 8
01 Moose Lodge 3
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Novice 3
02 Novice 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
04 Novice 1
06 Novice 4
 
Saturday, November 30, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
01 Novice 2
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
05 Scotiabank 4
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 3
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
02 Herm's Sports 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
03 Nother's 0
 
Wednesday, November 27, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 1
 
Tuesday, November 26, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
07 Team Canada 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 7
05 Best Contractors 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
01 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 2
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 5
08 Little Caesars 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 5
03 Lafarge 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 4
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 10
02 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 8
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Novice 7
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Novice 0
05 Novice 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Novice 3
 
Saturday, November 23, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Novice 3
06 Novice 2
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
03 Netsolve 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 WSC Image 9
07 Dufferin Construction 4
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 6
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Thursday, November 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
01 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Wednesday, November 20, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Monday, November 18, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 10 1
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 4
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 2
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
04 Pete's Sports - West 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
06 Carling Heights Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 0
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 0
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Midget Team 09 2
04 WSC Image 5
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
01 G.G Technologies 1
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Midget Team 10 5
08 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 0
06 BDO 2
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
07 PeeWee East 4
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
08 PeeWee East 6
 
Sunday, November 17, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 3
03 Netsolve 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 6
10 Welcome Home Rentals 10
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
03 Lafarge 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
02 G.S Electric 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 0
08 Little Caesars 9
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 6
03 Jack and Mel's 2
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 6
08 Westminster Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 Holiday Print 4
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Novice 4
06 Novice 7
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 1
03 Novice 0
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
01 Novice 4
08 Sports One Photography 6
 
Saturday, November 16, 2013 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Novice 5
04 Novice 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 St. Louis 9
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 1
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
05 Scotiabank 3
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 0
04 BDO 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 0
05 Little Caesars 0
 
Wednesday, November 13, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
01 McKenzie Lake 0
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 8
 
Tuesday, November 12, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 0
06 Carling Heights Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
06 Carling Heights Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Dufferin Construction 0
Midget Team 10 7
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Team Canada 1
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 0
08 St. Louis 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 2
03 Netsolve 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 6
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Scotiabank 4
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 3
02 Westminister Optimists 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
04 WSC Image 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
03 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 0
07 PeeWee East 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2013 @ 2:30pm
Final
06 BDO 4
08 PeeWee East 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:30pm
Final
Midget Team 09 1
08 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
01 East London Optimists 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:30pm
Final
10 Welcome Home Rentals 9
09 GBS and Sons Trucking 7
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 1
04 Little Caesars 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 6
03 Lafarge 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
02 G.S Electric 1