2017/2018 Results


Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 2
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 5
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
04 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 1
03 Lafarge 2
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
01 East London Optimists 5
 
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 3
04 Little Caesars 0
 
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 6
06 Leicatex 5
 
Thursday, March 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 2
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 3
06 Leicatex 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
04 Little Caesars 4
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 5
04 BDO 3
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 5
06 North London Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 1
05 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
01 Moose Lodge 8
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 5
05 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 7
02 Sanders Pro 3
 
Tuesday, February 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
03 Jack and Mel's 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 2
03 Lafarge 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
02 G.S Electric 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 0
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 3
01 East London Optimists 8
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 3
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 9
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
03 Jack and Mel's 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 5
02 Sanders Pro 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 5
06 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 4
02 Herm's Sports 3
 
Sunday, February 25, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Nother's 4
04 BDO 1
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
 
Thursday, February 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 8
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 3
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 6
05 Best Contractors 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 3
05 Little Caesars 4
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 2
03 Nother's 2
 
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 1
06 North London Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 3
02 G.S Electric 3
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 3
02 Sanders Pro 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 3
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
 
Thursday, February 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 8
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 2
05 Best Contractors 5
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
04 Little Caesars 6
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 1
05 Little Caesars 7
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 4
04 BDO 3
 
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 3
03 Nother's 3
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
03 Lafarge 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 0
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 BDO 6
01 Krown Rust 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
01 G.G Technologies 2
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, February 12, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 6
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 2
05 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
01 East London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
03 Jack and Mel's 0
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 0
05 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 11
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 2
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 4
05 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 6
06 North London Optimists 5
 
Sunday, February 11, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
04 BDO 3
03 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
05 Westminster Optimist 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 3
03 Netsolve 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 1
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 7
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 7
03 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, February 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
06 BDO 2
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 3
 
Thursday, February 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 11
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
05 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Tuesday, February 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 3
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 4
04 WSC Image 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
02 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
01 G.G Technologies 1
 
Monday, February 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 0
05 Sanders Pro 5
 
Saturday, February 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
06 BDO 4
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 11
 
Thursday, February 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 1
05 Best Contractors 9
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
01 East London Optimists 7
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 1
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 1
05 Little Caesars 5
 
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 3
03 Nother's 2
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
04 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
03 Lafarge 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
05 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 7
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 2
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 5
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 0
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Novice 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Novice 3
08 Sports One Photography 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Novice 0
03 Novice 9
 
Monday, January 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Novice 2
02 Novice 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 2
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 8
02 G.S Electric 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 10
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 7
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 6
03 Lafarge 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
02 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
01 Moose Lodge 3
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
03 Jack and Mel's 1
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 4
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
05 Little Caesars 12
 
Sunday, January 28, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 6
02 Herm's Sports 6
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 1
02 Westminister Optimists 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
03 Netsolve 5
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 6
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 5
03 Little Caesars 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
03 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 9
01 G.G Technologies 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 5
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 9
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
02 Novice 7
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Novice 0
01 Novice 3
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 3
06 Novice 2
 
Saturday, January 27, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 6
05 Novice 3
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 9
 
Thursday, January 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 3
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 6
02 Westminister Optimists 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 1
03 Netsolve 1
 
Monday, January 22, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
01 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 6
01 East London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
02 G.S Electric 2
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 2
06 Leicatex 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 Westminster Optimists 6
03 Jack and Mel's 3
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
02 Sanders Pro 0
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
05 Little Caesars 6
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 8
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, January 21, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 7
04 BDO 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 5
03 Netsolve 0
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
04 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 4
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
02 Sports One Photography 6
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 2
01 G.G Technologies 1
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 1
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Novice 3
03 Novice 3
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
05 Novice 5
08 Sports One Photography 4
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Novice 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, January 20, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
02 Novice 7
04 Novice 3
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
 
Thursday, January 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 9
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 3
01 McKenzie Lake 1
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 6
05 Little Caesars 9
 
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 BDO 5
03 Nother's 5
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
06 Fleet Master 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 5
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
01 G.G Technologies 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
02 Teamsters Local 879 9
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Novice 4
04 Novice 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Novice 8
06 Novice 2
 
Monday, January 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Novice 5
02 Novice 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 1
04 Little Caesars 8
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 0
03 Lafarge 1
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 3
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
03 Jack and Mel's 4
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 8
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, January 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 0
05 Sanders Pro 2
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 0
06 BDO 0
 
Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 7
01 Krown Rust 1
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 12
 
Thursday, January 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 3
01 East London Optimists 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 1
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 4
03 Nother's 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 6
04 BDO 3
 
Wednesday, January 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 4
06 North London Optimists 2
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 2
03 Lafarge 3
 
Tuesday, January 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
06 Leicatex 5
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 9
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 5
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 1
06 Leicatex 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 10
03 Little Caesars 3
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Novice 3
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Novice 1
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Novice 6
05 Novice 6
 
Monday, January 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Novice 4
06 Novice 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 4
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
07 North London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 0
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 5
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Sunday, January 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
06 East London Optimists 7
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 9
 
Saturday, January 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
03 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 14
 
Thursday, January 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 11
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 2
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
05 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 5
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Tuesday, January 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 3
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 1
03 Netsolve 0
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 8
04 WSC Image 7
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 3
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 3
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Saturday, December 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
06 BDO 1
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
 
Thursday, December 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 15
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 BDO 0
05 Little Caesars 6
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 2
01 McKenzie Lake 9
 
Wednesday, December 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 5
03 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 1
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 4
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 0
04 WSC Image 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 4
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 BDO 6
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 5
01 Krown Rust 1
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 0
06 Leicatex 8
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 3
03 Fanshawe Optimists 7
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Novice 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
02 Novice 6
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
04 Novice 0
 
Saturday, December 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Novice 6
06 Novice 7
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 3
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
 
Thursday, December 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 11
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 5
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 2
06 Leicatex 4
 
Wednesday, December 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 6
04 Little Caesars 4
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 1
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, December 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 2
03 Lafarge 6
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
05 Westminster Optimist 8
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 0
06 Fleet Master 4
 
Monday, December 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 0
01 Fanshawe Optimists 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
03 Lafarge 4
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
05 Best Contractors 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 1
05 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
04 Holiday Print 0
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 7
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 7
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 6
02 Sanders Pro 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 5
03 Nother's 3
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 5
04 BDO 2
 
Sunday, December 17, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Little Caesars 2
01 McKenzie Lake 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
05 Westminster Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 3
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 2
04 WSC Image 2
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
03 Little Caesars 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
05 Sanders Pro 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
06 BDO 7
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 6
01 G.G Technologies 1
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Novice 3
02 Novice 4
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Novice 2
08 Sports One Photography 8
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Novice 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 16, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
04 Novice 8
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
02 G.S Electric 4
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 9
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 2
04 BDO 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 3
05 Little Caesars 1
 
Wednesday, December 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 2
06 North London Optimists 7
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 6
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 4
08 Little Caesars 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
06 BDO 3
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
02 Sports One Photography 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 2
04 Pete's Sports - East 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 0
03 Jack and Mel's 2
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
06 East London Optimists 6
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Tuesday, December 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 4
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
04 WSC Image 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 2
05 Westminster Optimist 4
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 4
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 9
03 Little Caesars 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 3
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Novice 5
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 8
02 Novice 2
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
06 Novice 2
03 Novice 3
 
Monday, December 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Novice 8
04 Novice 5
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 11
 
Sunday, December 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 9
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 7
 
Thursday, December 7, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 3
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
04 WSC Image 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
02 Westminister Optimists 3
 
Monday, December 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
01 Fanshawe Optimists 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 3
01 East London Optimists 13
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 4
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 11
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 10
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 3
03 Lafarge 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 2
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 8
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
03 Jack and Mel's 3
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 5
04 BDO 0
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 5
05 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
03 Nother's 4
02 Herm's Sports 2
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
03 Netsolve 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
02 Westminister Optimists 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
06 Fleet Master 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 2
04 Pete's Sports - West 1
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 0
04 Pete's Sports - East 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 12
06 Leicatex 6
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
05 Sanders Pro 6
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
03 Fanshawe Optimists 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Novice 3
02 Novice 8
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
06 Novice 10
05 Novice 5
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 2
03 Novice 4
 
Saturday, December 2, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
04 Novice 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 9
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 7
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6
 
Thursday, November 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
02 G.S Electric 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Lafarge 4
06 Leicatex 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 3
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 4
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 4
08 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 4
01 Moose Lodge 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 7
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
06 East London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 3
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 0
07 North London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 6
01 McKenzie Lake 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 6
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
05 Little Caesars 8
04 BDO 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
02 Westminister Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
03 Netsolve 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
04 WSC Image 3
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 1
05 Fanshawe Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 9
01 Krown Rust 0
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 2
02 Teamsters Local 879 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 2
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 4
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 2
06 BDO 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Novice 4
08 Sports One Photography 1
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
04 Novice 3
02 Novice 8
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
06 Novice 2
07 Fanshawe Optimist 10
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
01 Novice 2
03 Novice 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Leicatex 8
02 G.S Electric 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 2
03 Lafarge 4
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 3
06 North London Optimists 1
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 4
05 Little Caesars 5
 
Wednesday, November 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 BDO 2
03 Nother's 4
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 2
04 Little Caesars 3
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 4
05 Best Contractors 5
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 2
05 Sanders Pro 8
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 7
06 BDO 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
02 Sports One Photography 6
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
03 Jack and Mel's 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
07 North London Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
04 Holiday Print 2
 
Tuesday, November 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 6
08 Westminster Optimists 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 3
02 Westminister Optimists 1
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 3
03 Netsolve 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 3
06 Fleet Master 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
04 Pete's Sports - West 5
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 0
06 Leicatex 4
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 9
08 Sports One Photography 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 Novice 5
04 Novice 0
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
03 Novice 2
05 Novice 2
 
Monday, November 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
06 Novice 4
02 Novice 5
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 6
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 6
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 1
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 7
 
Thursday, November 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 8
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 1
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
02 Westminister Optimists 3
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Westminster Optimist 5
03 Netsolve 2
 
Monday, November 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 2
01 Fanshawe Optimists 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 6
06 Leicatex 6
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
05 Best Contractors 5
03 Lafarge 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 3
04 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 3
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 7
08 Little Caesars 5
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
03 Jack and Mel's 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 2
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 8
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 1
05 Fanshawe Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 1
06 East London Optimists 1
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 6
06 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 8
04 BDO 4
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 3
03 Nother's 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 Fanshawe Optimists 1
05 Westminster Optimist 2
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 3
03 Netsolve 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 3
04 WSC Image 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 5
06 Leicatex 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 1
06 BDO 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sports One Photography 1
05 Sanders Pro 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 3
02 Teamsters Local 879 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 5
03 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
03 Novice 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 5
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Novice 4
08 Sports One Photography 3
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
01 Novice 3
05 Novice 7
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
06 Novice 10
04 Novice 1
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 3
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 8
 
Thursday, November 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 7
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 5
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
06 Fleet Master 4
01 Fanshawe Optimists 4
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 3
05 Westminster Optimist 3
 
Monday, November 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
03 Netsolve 4
04 WSC Image 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
03 Lafarge 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 7
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 7
05 Best Contractors 3
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 FANSHAWE OPTIMISTS 8
01 ARMSTRONG FAMILY 4
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 3
06 Leicatex 5
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 4
06 East London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Holiday Print 4
08 Westminster Optimists 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 TRANSIT Y LEVESQUE 6
03 CARLING HEIGHTS OPTIMISTS 6
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 3
03 Jack and Mel's 2
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 2
04 BDO 0
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 0
05 Little Caesars 11
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Herm's Sports 8
06 North London Optimists 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
04 WSC Image 4
05 Westminster Optimist 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
03 Netsolve 1
06 Fleet Master 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
02 Westminister Optimists 0
01 Fanshawe Optimists 2
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
03 Little Caesars 3
02 Teamsters Local 879 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - East 3
05 Sanders Pro 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
04 Pete's Sports - West 3
06 Leicatex 5
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Fanshawe Optimists 1
06 BDO 4
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 G.G Technologies 0
05 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Krown Rust 5
02 Sports One Photography 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Novice 0
06 Novice 6
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
08 Sports One Photography 1
04 Novice 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
02 Novice 6
03 Novice 1
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
07 Fanshawe Optimist 4
05 Novice 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 6
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 3
08 Little Caesars 7
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 6
05 Best Contractors 1
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
06 Leicatex 5
04 Little Caesars 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 2
08 Westminster Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
04 Holiday Print 6
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 1
06 East London Optimists 2
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
01 Moose Lodge 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
03 Nother's 1
05 Little Caesars 8
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
04 BDO 6
06 North London Optimists 0
 
Sunday, October 29, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 1
02 Herm's Sports 10
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
02 Novice 3
06 Novice 3
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
01 Novice 8
04 Novice 8
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
05 Novice 1
08 Sports One Photography 6
 
Saturday, October 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
03 Novice 0
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 1
06 Leicatex 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
04 Little Caesars 7
08 Little Caesars 3
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
02 Herm's Sports 5
06 North London Optimists 6
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
01 McKenzie Lake 4
03 Nother's 2
 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
04 BDO 3
05 Little Caesars 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 8
02 G.S Electric 3
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 10
05 Best Contractors 6
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
06 East London Optimists 2
02 Sanders Pro 2
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 2
05 Fanshawe Optimists 0
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 2
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
07 North London Optimists 3
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Novice 3
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Novice 1
07 Fanshawe Optimist 2
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
01 Novice 6
06 Novice 1
 
Monday, October 23, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
04 Novice 5
02 Novice 8
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
03 Lafarge 7
04 Little Caesars 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
01 East London Optimists 5
07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
08 Little Caesars 1
06 Leicatex 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
02 G.S Electric 4
05 Best Contractors 2
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 Moose Lodge 7
08 Westminster Optimists 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
02 Sanders Pro 1
07 North London Optimists 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
03 Jack and Mel's 3
06 East London Optimists 3
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 Fanshawe Optimists 5
04 Holiday Print 1
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
05 Little Caesars 3
01 McKenzie Lake 4
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
06 North London Optimists 3
04 BDO 6
 
Sunday, October 22, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
02 Herm's Sports 7
03 Nother's 4
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
01 Novice 5
07 Fanshawe Optimist 3
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
02 Novice 6
08 Sports One Photography 2
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
04 Novice 5
03 Novice 5
 
Saturday, October 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
05 Novice 1
06 Novice 4