2018/2019 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Scotiabank Red 12 9 3 0 .750 18 58 28 30 L1 3-3-0
 05 Choma Heating & Cooling 12 8 3 1 .708 17 78 48 30 W3 5-0-1
 01 Jesstec 12 7 3 2 .667 16 62 44 18 W3 4-1-1
 08 Sports One Photography 12 7 3 2 .667 16 53 45 8 T1 4-1-1
 02 Scotiabank White 12 6 3 3 .625 15 50 37 13 T1 3-2-1
 06 Scotiabank Blue 12 3 6 3 .375 9 45 56 -11 T1 1-4-1
 07 Fanshawe Optimist 12 2 9 1 .208 5 30 52 -22 T1 1-4-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 04 Scotiabank Black 12 0 12 0 .000 0 11 77 -66 L12 0-6-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Jack & Mel's 14 12 2 0 .857 24 52 19 33 W2 5-1-0
 04 Play It Again Sports 14 8 5 1 .607 17 55 42 13 L1 3-2-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 14 6 5 3 .536 15 36 24 12 W1 3-2-1
 03 Holiday Print 14 5 6 3 .464 13 44 41 3 L1 2-3-1
 01 Pete's Sports 14 3 7 4 .357 10 21 34 -13 W1 2-1-3
 06 Sanders Pro 14 2 11 1 .179 5 10 58 -48 L7 0-6-0
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Nothers 14 10 2 2 .786 22 97 53 44 W1 4-1-1
 05 Herm's Sports 14 5 3 6 .571 16 45 43 2 W3 4-2-0
 03 McKenzie Lake 14 5 5 4 .500 14 54 57 -3 L3 0-3-3
 06 Little Caesars 14 5 6 3 .464 13 52 53 -1 W1 2-3-1
 02 BDO 14 5 7 2 .429 12 52 71 -19 L1 3-2-1
 01 Acura West 14 2 9 3 .250 7 36 59 -23 L1 1-3-2
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 07 Little Caesars 10 7 1 2 .800 16 61 36 25 W5 5-0-1
 01 Moose Lodge 10 7 1 2 .800 16 35 15 20 W2 4-0-2
 10 Leicatex 10 7 3 0 .700 14 45 31 14 W1 4-2-0
 05 North London Optimists 10 6 3 1 .650 13 56 35 21 W2 3-2-1
 04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 10 4 4 2 .500 10 43 40 3 L1 2-3-1
 03 Teamsters Local 879 10 4 5 1 .450 9 24 26 -2 T1 2-3-1
 02 Best Contractors 10 3 5 2 .400 8 19 22 -3 T1 2-2-2
 06 Sound Machine DJ Services 10 2 7 1 .250 5 21 43 -22 L2 1-4-1
 08 Pete's Sports 10 2 7 1 .250 5 31 54 -23 L2 1-4-1
 09 Krown Rust Control 10 2 8 0 .200 4 24 57 -33 L3 1-5-0
 TBA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 08 Little Caesars 15 12 3 0 .800 24 80 25 55 W1 4-2-0
 05 Old Oak 15 11 3 1 .767 23 61 39 22 L1 5-1-0
 04 Fleet Master 15 8 7 0 .533 16 56 54 2 W2 4-2-0
 03 East London Optimists 15 8 7 0 .533 16 45 46 -1 W1 3-3-0
 06 G & S Electric 15 7 7 1 .500 15 39 43 -4 W3 4-1-1
 01 Lafarge 15 5 8 2 .400 12 49 58 -9 L3 1-4-1
 02 North London Optimists 15 4 8 3 .367 11 57 75 -18 L3 0-5-1
 07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 15 1 13 1 .100 3 28 75 -47 L1 1-4-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Westminster Optimist 26 19 6 1 .750 39 120 78 42 W8 6-0-0
 06 Fleet Master 26 18 6 2 .731 38 100 70 30 L1 4-2-0
 02 Leicatex 26 17 7 2 .692 36 119 69 50 W1 3-3-0
 01 Netsolve 26 9 16 1 .365 19 72 89 -17 L2 3-3-0
 04 WSC Image 26 5 18 3 .250 13 77 112 -35 W1 1-4-1
 03 Fanshawe Optimist 26 4 19 3 .212 11 45 115 -70 L1 0-5-1
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimist 34 26 4 4 .824 56 190 79 111 T2 4-0-2
 02 Transit Y Levesque 34 18 10 6 .618 42 133 114 19 W1 4-1-1
 04 Armstrong Family 34 11 20 3 .368 25 96 147 -51 T1 2-3-1
 03 Carling Heights Optimist 34 4 25 5 .191 13 80 159 -79 L6 0-6-0
 TBA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 TBA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0-0-0