Playoff Schedule & Results, U11 (Atom) West, 2022-2023 (Red Circle Hockey Club)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Strategic Plan
Arena Information
League Information
League Information
House League Information
Red Circle Selects Program
London Raiders ORHL Program
Board Info
Board Info
Current Board Information
Red Circle Membership
Annual General Meeting Minutes
Past Presidents
Lifetime Members
Red Circle Spirit Wear
Sponsors
Contact Us
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Registration
General Information
Evaluation Dates & Tryout Dates
2023-2024 House League Coach Application
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Hockey Development
Hockey Development
Coaches Corner
Rules & Regulations
Rules & Regulations
BYLAW #1
BYLAW #2
Equipment Checklist
Risk Management
Risk Management
Code of Conduct
Concussion Protocol
Conflict of Interest Policy
Dressing Room Policy
Drug & Alcohol Policy
Harassment & Abuse Policy
Privacy Policy
Physical Injuries
Rzone
Vulnerable Sector Screening (VSS)/Police Checks
Awards
Links
Photo Galleries
Goalie Equipment for Sale
Teams
Teams
U11 (Atom) West Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Herm's Sport Exchange
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Little Caesars U11
Metal Air Systems
Team Websites
Herm's Sport Exchange
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Little Caesars U11
Metal Air Systems
×
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11 (Atom) West
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
2022-2023 U11 (Atom) West - Herm's Sport Exchange
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2023
4:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-2
W
Feb 13 2023
6:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
1-4
L
Feb 25 2023
4:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
2-3
L
Mar 04 2023
3:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
0-0
T
Mar 20 2023
6:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
2-4
L
Mar 27 2023
7:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
0-1
L
Apr 01 2023
2:30 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad B
2-3
L
2022-2023 U11 (Atom) West - Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2023
3:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-4
L
Feb 13 2023
7:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
4-3
W
Feb 25 2023
4:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-2
W
Mar 04 2023
4:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-3
T
Mar 20 2023
7:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
1-5
L
Mar 27 2023
7:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
1-0
W
Apr 01 2023
3:30 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad B
5-7
L
2022-2023 U11 (Atom) West - Little Caesars U11
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2023
3:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
4-3
W
Feb 13 2023
6:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
4-1
W
Feb 25 2023
3:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
5-1
W
Mar 04 2023
4:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-3
T
Mar 20 2023
6:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
4-2
W
Mar 27 2023
6:00 PM
Metal Air Systems
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-2
W
Apr 01 2023
3:30 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad B
7-5
W
2022-2023 U11 (Atom) West - Metal Air Systems
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 04 2023
4:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
2-3
L
Feb 13 2023
7:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
3-4
L
Feb 25 2023
3:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
1-5
L
Mar 04 2023
3:00 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad A
0-0
T
Mar 20 2023
7:00 PM
Jack & Mel's Skate Sharpening
Stronach Arena - Pad A
5-1
W
Mar 27 2023
6:00 PM
Little Caesars U11
Stronach Arena - Pad A
2-3
L
Apr 01 2023
2:30 PM
Herm's Sport Exchange
Stronach Arena - Pad B
3-2
W