Playoff Schedule & Results (Red Circle Hockey Club)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U09 (Novice) - BDO
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-1Mar 03 20248:30 AMJesstecStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Choma Heating & Cooling
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-4Mar 03 20249:30 AMMaple City TireStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Jesstec
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-1Mar 03 20248:30 AMBDOStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Maple City Tire
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-4Mar 03 20249:30 AMChoma Heating & CoolingStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Scotiabank Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-3Mar 03 20247:30 AMScotiabank WhiteStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Scotiabank Purple
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-2Mar 03 202410:30 AMScotiabank RedStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Scotiabank Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-2Mar 03 202410:30 AMScotiabank PurpleStronach Arena - Pad B
U09 (Novice) - Scotiabank White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G7-3Mar 03 20247:30 AMScotiabank BlackStronach Arena - Pad B
U19 (Juv) - Best Contractors
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G4-1Mar 03 20247:30 PMCanada CameraStronach Arena - Pad B
G5-2Mar 07 20247:30 PMCarling Heights Optimists ClubStronach Arena - Pad B
G6-1Mar 17 20248:30 PMPete's Sports (U19)Stronach Arena - Pad B
U19 (Juv) - Canada Camera
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G4-1Mar 03 20247:30 PMBest ContractorsStronach Arena - Pad B
G5-1Mar 07 20248:30 PMPete's Sports (U19)Stronach Arena - Pad B
G6-2Mar 17 20247:30 PMCarling Heights Optimists ClubStronach Arena - Pad B
U19 (Juv) - Carling Heights Optimists Club
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G4-2Mar 03 20248:30 PMPete's Sports (U19)Stronach Arena - Pad B
G5-2Mar 07 20247:30 PMBest ContractorsStronach Arena - Pad B
G6-2Mar 17 20247:30 PMCanada CameraStronach Arena - Pad B
U15 (Bantam) - G&S Electric
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 27 20246:00 PMMacIsaac Gow LLPStronach Arena - Pad A
G10-2Mar 05 20247:00 PMLafargeStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) West - Herm's Sport Exchange
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-2Mar 02 20246:00 PMKal TireStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) East - Holiday Print
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-2Mar 02 20244:00 PMMcKenzie LakeStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) East - Jack & Mels
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-1Mar 02 20243:00 PMMooselodgeStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) West - Kal Tire
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-2Mar 02 20246:00 PMHerm's Sport ExchangeStronach Arena - Pad A
U13 (PW) - Krown Rust
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G5-1Mar 02 20243:30 PMMetal Air SystemsStronach Arena - Pad B
U15 (Bantam) - Lafarge
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G09-1Mar 02 20245:30 PMNetsolveStronach Arena - Pad B
G10-2Mar 05 20247:00 PMG&S ElectricStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) West - Little Caesars (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-1Mar 02 20245:00 PMSanders ProStronach Arena - Pad A
U13 (PW) - Little Caesars (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15 (Bantam) - Little Caesars (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G09-3Mar 02 20246:30 PMNothersStronach Arena - Pad B
G10-3Mar 05 20248:00 PMNetsolveStronach Arena - Pad A
U15 (Bantam) - MacIsaac Gow LLP
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 27 20246:00 PMG&S ElectricStronach Arena - Pad A
G10-1Mar 05 20246:00 PMNothersStronach Arena - Pad A
U11 (Atom) East - McKenzie Lake
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-2Mar 02 20244:00 PMHoliday PrintStronach Arena - Pad A
U13 (PW) - McLeod Real Estate
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G5-2Mar 02 20242:30 PMPete's Sports (U13)Stronach Arena - Pad B
U13 (PW) - Metal Air Systems
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G5-1Mar 02 20243:30 PMKrown RustStronach Arena - Pad B
U11 (Atom) East - Mooselodge
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-1Mar 02 20243:00 PMJack & MelsStronach Arena - Pad A
U15 (Bantam) - Netsolve
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G09-1Mar 02 20245:30 PMLafargeStronach Arena - Pad B
G10-3Mar 05 20248:00 PMLittle Caesars (U15)Stronach Arena - Pad A
U15 (Bantam) - Nothers
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G09-3Mar 02 20246:30 PMLittle Caesars (U15)Stronach Arena - Pad B
G10-1Mar 05 20246:00 PMMacIsaac Gow LLPStronach Arena - Pad A
U13 (PW) - Pete's Sports (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G5-2Mar 02 20242:30 PMMcLeod Real EstateStronach Arena - Pad B
U19 (Juv) - Pete's Sports (U19)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G4-2Mar 03 20248:30 PMCarling Heights Optimists ClubStronach Arena - Pad B
G5-1Mar 07 20248:30 PMCanada CameraStronach Arena - Pad B
G6-1Mar 17 20248:30 PMBest ContractorsStronach Arena - Pad B
U11 (Atom) West - Sanders Pro
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G3-1Mar 02 20245:00 PMLittle Caesars (U11)Stronach Arena - Pad A